Search
Blood Group Name Address Sex Phone  
B+ve MT Valsan Kuttyeri Male 9447405624
AB+ve Sureshan M Pariyaram Male 9947418803
O+ve Prasanth TV Pariyaram Male 9447851136
O+ve Pradeepan KV Pariyaram Male 9846964380
B+ve Baburaj PP Pariyaram Male 9495334960
A+ve Anoop AV Pariyaram Male 944767158
O+ve Vijith EV Alavoor House, Malappattam PO, Sreekandapuram Male 9400385045
O+ve Shyma P Cooperative Press, South Bazar, Kannur-2 Female 04972707208
O+ve Usha Sajan Vettiyapurath, Kattamballi, Kooveri PO Female 9562571359
O+ve Reena CP Chappadi House, Kattampalli, Kooveri PO Male 9656515613
Page 8 of 14